BamsegympaAlexander* Andersson, Huvudledare
Alva* Persson , Hjälpledare
Ebba* Larsson, Hjälpledare
Elin* Jönsson, Assisterande Ledare
Ellen* Adolfsson, Huvudledare
Olivia* Engström, Hjälpledare
ParagymnastikEmmie* Gummesson, Assisterande Ledare
Åsa* Högstedt, Assisterande Ledare
5-6 år gr.1Carmen* Svensson, Huvudledare
Christoffer* Jansson, Hjälpledare
Diana* Thylin, Huvudledare
Ebba* Larsson, Hjälpledare
Enya* Ringberg, Hjälpledare
Olivia* Engström, Hjälpledare
5-6 år gr.2Alinne* Sjöberg , Hjälpledare
Alva* Persson , Hjälpledare
Anna* Sjöberg , Hjälpledare
Emmie* Gummesson, Huvudledare
Monica* Andersson, Assisterande Ledare
Redskap 1A gr.1Alexander* Andersson, Huvudledare
Alinne* Sjöberg , Hjälpledare
Enya* Ringberg, Hjälpledare
Redskap 1A gr.2Alexander* Andersson, Huvudledare
Alinne* Sjöberg , Hjälpledare
Enya* Ringberg, Hjälpledare
Malin* Nilsson, Hjälpledare
Redskap 1A gr. 3Alinne* Sjöberg , Hjälpledare
Annie* Rogers, Hjälpledare
Ella* Gardelius, Assisterande Ledare
Tilde* Adolfsson, Huvudledare
Redskap 1BAnna* Sjöberg , Hjälpledare
Annie* Rogers, Hjälpledare
Ellen* B Karlsson, Hjälpledare
Maja* Gustavsson, Hjälpledare
Therese* Bengtsson, Hjälpledare
Tilde* Adolfsson, Huvudledare
Redskap 2BCAnnie* Rogers, Hjälpledare
Ellen* B Karlsson, Hjälpledare
Maja* Gustavsson, Hjälpledare
Molly* Sundin Andersson , Huvudledare
Sandra* Vilhelmsson, Huvudledare
Viktor* Andersson, Assisterande Ledare
Redskap 3BC gr. 2Robin* Nilsson, Huvudledare
Sandra* Vilhelmsson, Huvudledare
Viktor* Andersson, Assisterande Ledare
AMT (avancerad motorisk träning) redskapsgymnasik ParkourAlexander* Andersson, Huvudledare
Alexander* Andersson, Assisterande Ledare
Anton* Bergdahl, Huvudledare
Anton* Bergdahl, Assisterande Ledare
Carmen* Svensson, Hjälpledare
Carmen* Svensson, Assisterande Ledare
Kalle* Kämpargård, Assisterande Ledare
Mohammed* Aljakhbir, Assisterande Ledare
Rich* Parker, Assisterande Ledare
Rich* Parker, Huvudledare
CirkelträningJens* Larsson, Huvudledare
Rebecca* Söderlund, Huvudledare
Styrelse